Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 11:00 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
11:00 - 12:00 SONS & POESIA
Silvia Pfeifer
12:00 - 13:00 OPEN BAR RADIO
Open Bar Radio
13:00 - 14:00 NIGHT EMOTION
Leandro Oliveira
14:00 - 15:00 DECADES RADIOSHOW
Ralphie Dee
15:00 - 17:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
17:00 - 18:00 YO BPM
Yo BPM
18:00 - 19:00 BPM DISCOVERY
BPM Discovery
19:00 - 20:00 TRIBUTE - DRUM & BASS CLASSICS
Tribute
20:00 - 22:00 FEVERBALL RADIOSHOW
Ladies On Mars
22:00 - 23:00 D&B MOVEMENT
D&B Movement
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 05:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
05:00 - 06:00 SONS & POESIA
Silvia Pfeifer
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 Agora no Ar
BRAZILIAN GROOVES

Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 14:00 FEVERBALL
Ladies On Mars
14:00 - 17:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
17:00 - 18:00 REGGAE FEELINGS
Reggae Feelings
18:00 - 19:00 JAZZY'N'HOUSE
Jazzy'N'House
19:00 - 20:00 BOBBIN' HEADCAST
Husky
20:00 - 22:00 DEEPER SHADES OF HOUSE
Lars Behrenroth
22:00 - 23:00 SOULFUL ANTHEMS
Soulful Anthems
23:00 - 00:00 INDIE DANCE
Indie Dance
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 11:00 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
11:00 - 12:00 SONS & POESIA
Silvia Pfeifer
12:00 - 13:00 BOBBIN' HEADCAST
Husky
13:00 - 15:00 DEEPER SHADES OF HOUSE
Lars Behrenroth
15:00 - 17:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
17:00 - 18:00 YO BPM
Yo BPM
18:00 - 20:00 JOINTS N' JAMS
Shaka Loves You
20:00 - 21:00 GRUVBOX RADIOSHOW
Pasha NoFrost
21:00 - 22:00 CLUBBING SOUNDS
Isi Blanco
22:00 - 23:00 D&B MOVEMENT
D&B Movement
23:00 - 00:00 TECH HOUSE
Tech House
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 05:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
05:00 - 06:00 SONS & POESIA
Silvia Pfeifer
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 13:00 GRUVBOX RADIOSHOW
Pasha NoFrost
13:00 - 15:00 JOINTS N' JAMS
Shaka Loves You
15:00 - 17:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
17:00 - 18:00 REGGAE FEELINGS
Reggae Feelings
18:00 - 19:00 LATIN LOVERS THEME
Latin Lovers Theme
19:00 - 20:00 HOUSE IS HOUSE RADIO SHOW
Iosupastar
20:00 - 22:00 FISH GO DEEP RADIO SHOW
Fish Go Deep
22:00 - 23:00 IN MUSIC WE VIBE
Alonso Mendez
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 11:00 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
12:00 - 13:00 IN MUSIC WE VIBE
Alonso Mendez
13:00 - 14:00 HOUSE IS HOUSE RADIO SHOW
Iosupastar
14:00 - 16:00 FISH GO DEEP RADIO SHOW
Fish Go Deep
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS ROCK
Business Rock
18:00 - 20:00 ICULTURE
Richard Earnshaw & Steve Taylor
20:00 - 22:00 GROOVE DUB HOUSE RADIO
Marcelinho Wikky
22:00 - 23:00 MAGNA RECORDINGS RADIOSHOW
Carlos Manaça
23:00 - 00:00 SWITCH!
DJ Emanuel
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 14:00 GROOVE DUB HOUSE RADIO
Marcelinho Wikky
14:00 - 16:00 ICULTURE
Richard Earnshaw & Steve Taylor
16:00 - 17:00 AFRO HOUSE ESSENTIALS
Afro House Essentials
17:00 - 18:00 CLASSICS HOUSE
Classics House
18:00 - 19:00 SONS & POESIA
Silvia Pfeifer
19:00 - 20:00 GOGO MUSIC RADIO SHOW
Gogo Music
20:00 - 22:00 E-SENSE RADIO SHOW
Andrey Brandão
22:00 - 23:00 DISCODANCE RADIOSHOW
Alessandro Oliveira
23:00 - 00:00 MOTIVE RADIO
Ben Morris
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 05:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
05:00 - 06:00 SONS & POESIA
Silvia Pfeifer
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 14:00 E-SENSE RADIO SHOW
Andrey Brandão
14:00 - 15:00 GOGO MUSIC RADIO SHOW
Gogo Music
15:00 - 16:00 MAGNA RECORDINGS RADIOSHOW
Carlos Manaça
16:00 - 17:00 TRIBUTE - DRUM & BASS CLASSICS
Tribute
17:00 - 19:00 DEEPER SHADES OF HOUSE
Lars Behrenroth
19:00 - 20:00 DECADES RADIOSHOW
Ralphie Dee
20:00 - 21:00 OPEN BAR RADIO
Open Bar Radio
21:00 - 22:00 NIGHT EMOTION
Leandro Oliveira
22:00 - 23:00 LEGENDARY RADIO SHOW
Black Legend
23:00 - 00:00 INDIE DANCE
Indie Dance

Aplicativos


Anunciantes